Is DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM PUMPKIN, DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), INVERT SUGAR, EGG ALBUMEN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HYDROXIDE AND INVERTASE (AN ENZYME).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM PUMPKIN, DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM PUMPKIN, DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM is available at 3 retailers

WegmansIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking