Is DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM SANTA, DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT WITH SODIUM METABISULFITE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), INVERT SUGAR, EGG ALBUMEN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, AND INVERTASE (AN ENZYME).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM SANTA, DARK CHOCOLATE & COCONUT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking