Is DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT MINIS BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, PREBIOTIC DIETARY TAPIOCA FIBER, ERYTHRITOL, TAPIOCA SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, COCOA BUTTER, CHIA SEED, EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, PURIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT, PROBIOTICS (BACILLUS COAGULANS), ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT MINIS BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT MINIS BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


