Is DARK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA), ORGANIC COCONUT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (FOOD-GRADE LAC RESIN)

Check DARK CHOCOLATE, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go