Is DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLA], COFFEE BEANS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


