Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ACAI WITH MULBERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DAR CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, AND ORGANIC VAINILLA), ORGANIC DRIED MULBERRIES, ORGANIC ACAI POWDER, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, AND ORGANIC VEAGN CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ACAI WITH MULBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED ACAI WITH MULBERRIES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go