Is Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds 1 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin(an Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor)), Whole Dry Roasted Almonds, Sugar, Confectioner's Glaze, Gum Arabic, Packaged In The Same Facility As Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Soy, Milk Products

Check Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go