Is dark chocolate covered almonds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (an emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze
Check dark chocolate covered almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dark chocolate covered almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


