Is Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, PEANUT & COTTONSEED OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


