Is Dark chocolate covered almonds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ROASTED ALMONDS, ICING (TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, SHELLAC, COCONUT AND CANOLA OIL)
Check Dark chocolate covered almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark chocolate covered almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


