Is Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Dark Chocolate (chocolate liquor)

Check Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping