Is Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Dark Chocolate (chocolate liquor)
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


