Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED APRICOTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA , MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRIED CHOPPED APRICOTS(SULPHUR DIOXIDE, RICE FLOUR), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED APRICOTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED APRICOTS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


