Is Dark Chocolate Covered Blueberries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter , Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Dried Blueberries (Blueberries Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Blueberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Blueberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Blueberries is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


