Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BLUEBERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED BLUEBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingDipping


