Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), TART CHERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful