Is Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (Coconut, Water), Brown Rice Syrup, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Chocolate (Cacao Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Beans), Vanilla Extract (Ethyl Alcohol, Vanilla Beans), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Covered Cocomels, Sea Salt is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go