Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED COCONUT CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT CHIPS (COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, VEGTABLE FAT, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED COCONUT CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED COCONUT CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


