Is Dark Chocolate Covered Coffee Beans Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee Beans, Sugar, Chocolate Liqueur, Cocoa Butter, Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Coffee Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Coffee Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Coffee Beans is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


