Is dark chocolate covered coffee beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Milk, Raisins, Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze.
Check dark chocolate covered coffee beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open dark chocolate covered coffee beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetBitterChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertIndulgence


