Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CRANBERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTartSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping