Is Dark Chocolate covered Dried Ginger pieces 2 pounds chocolate covered ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Dark Chocolate covered Dried Ginger pieces 2 pounds chocolate covered ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate covered Dried Ginger pieces 2 pounds chocolate covered ginger is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking