Is Dark Chocolate covered Dried Ginger pieces 2 pounds chocolate covered ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Dark Chocolate covered Dried Ginger pieces 2 pounds chocolate covered ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate covered Dried Ginger pieces 2 pounds chocolate covered ginger is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking