Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA , EDAMAME GREEN SOYBEANS, SALT , GUM ARABIC , CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED EDAMAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


