Is Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Almonds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract, Milk), Almonds, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coffee, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier)
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Espresso Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


