Is Dark Chocolate Covered Grahams Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, chocolate liquor, whole wheat flour, enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cocoa butter, palm & soybean oil, contains 2% or less of: honey, whole milk, salt, sodium bicarbonate, molasses,

Check Dark Chocolate Covered Grahams against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go