Is Dark Chocolate Covered Orange Peel (18 oz) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Orange Peels (Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sulfur Dioxide), Contains: Soy
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Orange Peel (18 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Orange Peel (18 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Orange Peel (18 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


