Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; CHOCOLATE; COCOA; INVERT SUGAR; MILK FAT; EGG WHITES; LECITHIN (SOY); COCOA BUTTER; OIL OF PEPPERMINT; PGPR; NATURAL FLAVOR; MILK.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Patty


