Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA, MILK FAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); INVERT SUGAR, EGG WHITES, OIL OF PEPPERMINT, MILK.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go