Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE(CHOCOLATE; SUGAR; COCOA; MILK FAT; COCOA BUTTER; SOY LECITHIN; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLA, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); INVERT SUGAR; EGG WHITES; OIL OF PEPPERMINT; MILK
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PEPPERMINT PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Patty
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


