Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PINEAPPLE AND DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED PINEAPPLE TIDBITS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


