Is Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins 10 lbs by OliveNation Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Raisins, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins 10 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


