Is Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CACAO BEANS, RAISINS* (RAISINS*, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*), ORGANIC
Check Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Covered Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


