Is Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (8 oz, Zin: 526244) - 2-Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Cream, Salt), Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Cream, Milk, Milk Fat, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Vanilla, Water

Check Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (8 oz, Zin: 526244) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Covered Sea Salt Caramels (8 oz, Zin: 526244) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking