Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY AND DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, VEGETABLE OIL, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN)
Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


