Is DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), WALNUTS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED WALNUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful