Is DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, DRIED CANE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA)*, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL)*, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE*.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityTartSweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing