Is Dark Chocolate Cranberries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dark Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor Processed with Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, and Vanilla), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Corn Syrup Tapioca Starch, Confectioners Glaze.
Check Dark Chocolate Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Cranberries is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
BitterFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


