Is DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED COCONUT*, ROASTED ALMONDS*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*, VANILLA*), DRIED CRANBERRIES* (CRANBERRIES*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), CHIA SEEDS*, HEMP SEEDS*, FAIR TRADE COCOA POWDER*, TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


