Is Dark Chocolate Cranberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
oats, sugar, coconut oil, almond meal, dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), water, semi-sweet chocolate chips (organic cane sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), chia seeds, cocoa powder, molasses, chicory root (prebiotic fiber), almond extract (organic cane alcohol, water, bitter almond oil), baking soda, salt, vitamin E (tocopherols to preserve freshness)
Check Dark Chocolate Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


