Is DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CANE SUGAR, MILK (MILK), GLUCOSE SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK), COCOA POWDER, BUTTER (MILK), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, NON-GMO FOOD STARCH.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing