Is Dark Chocolate Digestives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin, Dark Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats, Palm, Shea, Butter Oil, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers, Soya Lecithin, E476, Natural Flavouring, Palm Oil, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Raising Agents, Sodium Bicarbonate, Malic Acid, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt
Check Dark Chocolate Digestives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Digestives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingDipping


