Is DARK CHOCOLATE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF SKIPPY SINGLES CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, AND PEANUT BUTTER {ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, RAPESEED), SALT}.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF SKIPPY SINGLES CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF SKIPPY SINGLES CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


