Is DARK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLA) AND PEANUTS
Check DARK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


