Is DARK CHOCOLATE DREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, RICE CRUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, ROASTED SOY FLOUR, PUFFED WILD RICE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT.,

Check DARK CHOCOLATE DREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, RICE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go