Is Dark chocolate enrobed ginger Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crystallised Ginger 60% (Ginger, Sugar, Citric Acid, Potassium carbonate), Dark Chocolate 40% (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecthin

Check Dark chocolate enrobed ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicyBitterSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go