Is Dark Chocolate Enrobed Mangoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mangoes, Dark Chocolate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk.
Check Dark Chocolate Enrobed Mangoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Enrobed Mangoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


