Is Dark Chocolate Enrobed Mangoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mangoes, Dark Chocolate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract, Milk.
Check Dark Chocolate Enrobed Mangoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Enrobed Mangoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


