Is DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], MILK FAT, VANILLA EXTRACT), ROASTED ESPRESSO BEANS, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


