Is DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], MILK FAT, VANILLA EXTRACT), ROASTED ESPRESSO BEANS, COCOA POWDER, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping